View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Lindani

Last Name

Grootboom

Nickname

Tall

Date Of Birth

1990-05-31

Gender

Male

Student Number

2020020566

Profile Type

NCV ENGINEERING STUDENT

College

Lovedale

College Campus

King

Course

Information Technology and Computer Science

NQF level OR NATED level

L3

Phone Number

0618388575

Province

Eastern Cape