View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Katlego

Last Name

Mahlodi

Nickname

Skhatha

Date Of Birth

2001-04-20

Gender

Male

Student Number

2020031392

Profile Type

NATED BUSINESS STUDENT

College

Capricorn college

College Campus

Senwabarwana campus

Course

Business management

NQF level OR NATED level

N4

Phone Number

0824365636

Province

Limpopo