View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Alexander

Last Name

Razaro

Nickname

SirX

Date Of Birth

1997-07-08

Gender

Male

Student Number

23

Profile Type

NATED EDUCATION STUDENT

College

Thekwini City College

College Campus

Polokwane Campus

Course

Electrical Engineering

NQF level OR NATED level

N2

Phone Number

0824010805

Province

Limpopo