View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Nonhlanhla

Last Name

Sana

Nickname

sananonhla555

Date Of Birth

1998-03-11

Gender

Female

Student Number

2018040544

Profile Type

NCV BUSINESS STUDENT

College

Waterberg

College Campus

Thabazimbi

Course

Office Administration

NQF level OR NATED level

L4

Phone Number

0636550957

Province

Limpopo