View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Lorato Ludo

Last Name

Ramugondo

Nickname

Misspee

Date Of Birth

1988-06-21

Gender

Female

Student Number

11570656

Profile Type

NATED ENGINEERING STUDENT

College

Northern Technical FET College

College Campus

Muledane

Course

Civil Engineering

NQF level OR NATED level

N5

Phone Number

0785347783

Province

Limpopo