View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Emanuel

Last Name

Maluleke

Nickname

Mashimabeletonium

Date Of Birth

2000-08-11

Gender

Male

Student Number

2020040834

Profile Type

NCV EDUCATION STUDENT

College

Letaba TVET College

College Campus

Giyani Campus

Course

OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

NQF level OR NATED level

L2

Phone Number

0710262658

Province

Limpopo