View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Ndivhuwo

Last Name

Mulaudzi

Nickname

Mabama

Date Of Birth

1997-08-10

Gender

Male

Student Number

192086782

Profile Type

NATED ENGINEERING STUDENT

College

Johannesburg central college

College Campus

Ellis park

Course

Electrical engineering

NQF level OR NATED level

N4

Phone Number

0721168636

Province

Gauteng