View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Mojalefa

Last Name

Daniel

Nickname

Emjay

Date Of Birth

1998-01-09

Gender

Male

Student Number

2018060011

Profile Type

NATED ENGINEERING STUDENT

College

Westcol

College Campus

Krugersdorp west Campus

Course

ELECTRICAL

NQF level OR NATED level

N2

Phone Number

0671381343

Province

Gauteng