View Profile

PROFILE DATA

Name

Mereki

Last Name

Kay

Nickname

Ceasor

Date Of Birth

1992-08-27

Gender

Male

Student Number

20200827

Profile Type

NATED EDUCATION STUDENT

College

Denver technical college

College Campus

Pretoria

Course

Engineering Studies

NQF level OR NATED level

N4

Phone Number

0670500550

Province

Gauteng